Equipe - Hospital de Caridade de Canguçu

Equipe

NOME: CARGO:
Wellinton Nunes da Silva Tec. Seg. Trabalho
Fernanda Amaral Taddei Tecnica em Artes
Adão Miguel da Silva Barbosa Tec. Contabil
Neuza de Fatima Flores Aires Tec. Radiologia
Natalia Basilio de Almeida Tec. Radiologia
Maristela Weege Voigt Tec. Radiologia
Dionatan Lindemann Muller Tec. Radiologia
Vera Nubia Mota Ferreira Tec. Enfermagem
Tailaine Cunha Cavalheiro Tec. Enfermagem
Sonia Lages Dorneles Tec. Enfermagem
Simone Idiarte Canez Salvador Tec. Enfermagem
Selmo Adil de Oliveira Tec. Enfermagem
Saula Avila Gomes Tec. Enfermagem
Santa Iria Costa Muller Tec. Enfermagem
Samanta dos Santos Rodrigues Tec. Enfermagem
Roselei Rodrigues Ferreira Dias Tec. Enfermagem
Roberta Andrize da Cunha Xavier Tec. Enfermagem
Raquel Leal Garcia Tec. Enfermagem
Nucia Cibere Cardoso Von Hausen Tec. Enfermagem
Nara Regina de Melo Valadao Tec. Enfermagem
Nara Beatriz Pereira Reis Tec. Enfermagem
Miriam Josieli Bandeira Pereira Tec. Enfermagem
Michele Lacerda Nachtigal Gomes Tec. Enfermagem
Marta Regina Nornberg Schmalfuss Tec. Enfermagem
Marquiele Simoes Oliveira Tec. Enfermagem
Marli Scherner da Cruz Tec. Enfermagem
Maria Solange Wilke Fagundes Tec. Enfermagem
Maria Gessi Bubolz de Oliveira Tec. Enfermagem
Marcia Denise Cavalheiro da Silva Tec. Enfermagem
Luciara Luna Lira Tec. Enfermagem
Luciane de Oliveira Cavalheiro Tec. Enfermagem
Lucia Eslabao Rodrigues Tec. Enfermagem
Leticia Reichow Schmalfuss Tec. Enfermagem
Lenis de Almeida Ribeiro Tec. Enfermagem
Jordania Duarte Brunes Tec. Enfermagem
Jociele do Canto Vargas Tec. Enfermagem
Jamila Farias Borges Lopes Tec. Enfermagem
Ivonete Ribeiro Lessa Tec. Enfermagem
Iriane Rediess Treichel Tec. Enfermagem
Graciane da Silva Luna Tec. Enfermagem
Glaucia Goncalves Ferreira Tec. Enfermagem
Gilciane Klumb Lopes Tec. Enfermagem
Flavia Cristiane Bierhals Penning Tec. Enfermagem
Fernanda Wrague da Silva Tec. Enfermagem
Fernanda da Silva Vargas Tec. Enfermagem
Fabiane Hornke Tec. Enfermagem
Eva Duarte Lopes Tec. Enfermagem
Enilton Bichet Borges Tec. Enfermagem
Elizabete Gauger Motta Tec. Enfermagem
Eliane Lacerda Lopes Tec. Enfermagem
Diosefer Moraes da Silva Tec. Enfermagem
Deise da Silva Ribeiro Tec. Enfermagem
Cristiane Susin Ramson Tec. Enfermagem
Cicero Dutra da Rosa Tec. Enfermagem
Catia Vanessa Moreira Maia Tec. Enfermagem
Carmen Regina Mota Tessmann Tec. Enfermagem
Carla Rosangela Araujo Garcia Tec. Enfermagem
Carine Nunes Leite Tec. Enfermagem
Ani Sandra Turcatto Tec. Enfermagem
Andreia Trettin de Quevedo Tec. Enfermagem
Ana Lucia Barcelos Duarte Tec. Enfermagem
Aline Nogueira Quintana Tec. Enfermagem
Alda Elaine de Oliveira Pereira Tec. Enfermagem
Adriane Rodrigues Mesko Tec. Enfermagem
Adriane de Souza Tec. Enfermagem
Jaqueline Borges Bichet Supervisor Administrativo
Tairine da Rocha Mareque Recepcionista
Mirele de Souza Amaral Recepcionista
Mariana Nunes Brandao Jorge Recepcionista
Maria Islaine Klasen Recepcionista
Helen Schug Gomes Recepcionista
Cristian Romario Silva Recepcionista
Ceres Ramos Silveira Recepcionista
Camila Goncalves Ribeiro Recepcionista
Aline Trettin de Quevedo Recepcionista
Julia Tauroco Bezerra Psicologa
Marcionei Pereira Gularte Porteiro
Lucas Basilio de Almeida Porteiro
João Ribeiro Grellert Porteiro
Elias de Avila Machado Porteiro
Cristiano Fonseca Vieira Pedreiro
Daniela Carrazzoni Guterres Nutricionista
Nathalia Oliveira Goulart Fisioterapeuta
Maicon Ross Mota Fisioterapeuta
Diele Ramson Drawanz Fisioterapeuta
Kelly Nunes Pinto Farmaceutica
Josiane Knabach Gonçalves Farmaceutica
Wagner Borges de Oliveira Enfermeiro
Tatiana Moreira Acosta Enfermeira
Tairini Reichow da Silva Enfermeira
Natalia Kruger Voigt Enfermeira
Karen Casarin Flores Cruz Enfermeira
Juliane da Fonseca Grutzmann Enfermeira
Jacqueline Rodrigues Marques Enfermeira
Gisele da Fonseca Goncalves Enfermeira
Edileia Strelow Leal Enfermeira
Diego Zanetti de Souza Enfermeiro
Camille Crixel Zimpel Enfermeira
Benhur Correa Batista Diretor Tecnico
Nair Meireles Soares Cozinheira
Fernanda Duarte Kruger Cozinheira
Tais Antunes Silveira Coord. Enfermagem
Meri Terezinha Siefert Tessmann Chf. Setor de Limpeza
Verani Kohler Bubolz Chf. Cont. Medic
Vera Denise dos Santos Farias Camareiro (a)
Sandra Reicheldt Dutra Bersch Camareiro (a)
Sandra Maria Leal Quintana Camareiro (a)
Sandra Mara Martins da Silva Camareiro (a)
Sandra Borges Couto Oliveira Camareiro (a)
Priscila Brugnera Cavalheiro Camareiro (a)
Marli da Rosa Jardim Camareiro (a)
Marlei da Silva Mota Camareiro (a)
Marilia Santana Rodrigues Camareiro (a)
Juliana Rodrigues dos Reis Camareiro (a)
Janaina Furtado de Moraes Camareiro (a)
Ivonete Duarte Heinemann Camareiro (a)
Ivone Olinda Behling Camareiro (a)
Evanilda Kruger Behling Camareiro (a)
Eloina Leal Volz Camareiro (a)
Elidiane Oliveira da Silva Camareiro (a)
Ceres Megiato da Silva Camareiro (a)
Ana Valeria Behling Treichel Camareiro (a)
Rodrigo Schaun Klemtz Bioquimico
Juliano Pereira Nunes Bioquimico
Gabriel Ribeiro Duarte Bioquimico
Fernando Kellermann Viola Bioquimico
Cintia de Souza Silva Bioquimico
Catia Dittgen Vergara Bioquimico
Debora Sias Alves Auxiliar de Laboratorio
Eder Jose de Oliveira Cavalheiro Aux. Serv Gerais
Josias Pereira de Oliveira Aux. Manutenção
Rita de Cassia Silveira Mota Manke Aux. Nutricao
Richeli Dutra Rodrigues Aux. Nutricao
Renata Paiva da Silva Aux. Nutricao
Osvalda Souza Vitaca Aux. Nutriçao
Maristela Rodrigues Leal Aux. Nutricao
Loivaci de Freitas Casarin Aux. Nutricao
Daiane Pereira Barcelos Aux. Nutricao
Marizete Borges Machado Aux. de Cozinha
Jesus Rodrigues de Melo Aux. de Cozinha
Mariluz Duarte Ferraz Aux. Lavanderia
Maria Cristina Pereira Lessa Aux. Lavanderia
Ieda Garcia Warnke Aux. Lavanderia
Elaine Lopes Sodre Aux. Lavanderia
Maria Delaines Lemos de Vargas Aux. Lactario
Liamara de Freitas Cavallin Aux. Lactario
Cleusa Avila Gomes Aux. Lactario
Sheila Fabiane de Oliveira Goulart Aux. Farmacia
Rita de Cassia Machado de Machado Aux. Farmacia
Debora de Oliveira Souza Aux. Farmacia
Carlos Alberto Von Laer do E. Santo Aux. Farmacia
Marisa Rutz Doring Aux. Escritorio
Elier da Silva Dias Aux. Escritorio
Zorete Teixeira Duarte Aux. Enfermagem
Sueli Fagundes Nunes Aux. Enfermagem
Solange Beatriz Conrado Aux. Enfermagem
Rozane Neugebauer Bierhals Aux. Enfermagem
Marlaine de Avila Moraes Aux. Enfermagem
Maria Fernanda Lages Pereira Aux. Enfermagem
Mara Arlete Neitzke dos Santos Aux. Enfermagem
Leni Volz Strider Aux. Enfermagem
Cristiane Brunes Pereira Cardozo Aux. Enfermagem
Cleusa Maria da Silva Dias Aux. Enfermagem
Cleci Maria Klug de Oliveira Aux. Enfermagem
Cladi Roberto da Rosa Aux. Enfermagem
Celda Regina Islabao Tavares Aux. Enfermagem
Beatriz da Rocha Frenzel Aux. Enfermagem
Lia Beatriz Protzen Jeske Aux. de Faturamento
Diliziane Santos da Rocha Aux. de Faturamento
Cintia Ribeiro Almeida Aux. de Faturamento
Vanessa Klug de Oliveira Aux. Administrativo
Jacira Idiarte Nunes Aux. Administrativo
Angela Maria Barbosa Jacondino Aux. Administrativo
Aureo Renato da Silva Aten. Enfermagem
Simone Barbosa de Oliveira Assistente Social
Carmen Zenira Melo Pelegrinotti Assistente Social
Josiane Duarte Muller Analista Financeiro
Eva Simone de Oliveira Zanetti Analista Financeiro